Skip to main content
Kinze Planters 2000 Pull type M0146 LIQUID FERTILIZER SQUEEZE PUMP 4 ROW MODELS

LIQUID FERTILIZER SQUEEZE PUMP 4 ROW MODELS

M0146-p168

Interactive Parts Diagram Viewer

  • Click on an item number on the Diagram or Parts list for Part description.
  • Zoom in/out the diagram to view the parts.
  • Drag the diagram if needed.
1
R0216
Spring Anchor Bar
2
10130
Square Head Machine Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1 3/4"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
10219
Washer, 5/16" USS
Linked diagram: , , , ,
10144
Wing Nut, 5/16"-18
Linked diagram: , , , ,
3
R0214
Spring
Linked diagram: , , , ,
4
R0212
Plate
Linked diagram: , , , ,
5
R0208
Frame
Linked diagram: , , , ,
6
R0207
Nylon Bushing
Linked diagram: , , , ,
7
10303
Carriage Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
10219
Washer, 5/16" USS
Linked diagram: , , , ,
10144
Wing Nut, 5/16"-18
Linked diagram: , , , ,
8
R0215
Metering Hose, 1/2" x 13"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
9
R0225
Shim, 1/32"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
10
R0226
Shim, 3/64"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
11
R0210
Shaft
Linked diagram: , , , ,
12
10681
Clamp, No.6
Linked diagram: , , , ,
13
R0223
Roller Arm
Linked diagram: , , , ,
14
10640
Grease Rtting, 1/4"-28
Linked diagram: , , , ,
15
R0209
Roller
Linked diagram: , , , ,
16
10131
Set Screw, 5/16"-18 x 3/4"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
17
R0227
Nylon Bushing
Linked diagram: , , , ,
18
R0211
Rubber Cap
Linked diagram: , , , ,
19
R0232
Adapter
Linked diagram: , , , ,
20
R0213
Angle
Linked diagram: , , , ,
21
10004
Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
10101
Hex Nut, 3/8"-16
Linked diagram: , , , ,
22
R0217
Manifold Plug
Linked diagram: , , , ,
23
R0228
Intake Manifold
Linked diagram: , , , ,
24
R0224
Discharge Manifold
Linked diagram: , , , ,
25
10673
Clamp, No.8
Linked diagram: , , , ,
26
Thu Mar 01 4300 00:00:00 GMT+0700 (ICT)
Hose, 1/2" x 30'
Linked diagram: , , , ,
A
A0321
Squeeze Pump Complete, 4 Rows (Items 1-24)

Sign In to sync your saved items