Skip to main content
Kinze Planters 3660 TWIN-LINE PLANTER M0217-02 Interplant Push Row Unit Drive

Interplant Push Row Unit Drive

M0217-p054

Interactive Parts Diagram Viewer

  • Click on an item number on the Diagram or Parts list for Part description.
  • Zoom in/out the diagram to view the parts.
  • Drag the diagram if needed.
1
G10047
Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8"-16 x 1 3/4"
2
G10229
Lock Washer, 3/8"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
3
G11387
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
4
GD7426
Sprocket, 12 Tooth
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
5
GD1026
Sleeve, 1 3/16" Long
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
6
G10317
Carriage Bolt, 3/8"-16 x 2 1/2"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
7
GD15537
Bracket
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
G10860
Retaining Ring, 3/8" (Not Included in Double Ider Assembly (GA11287))
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
G10870
Clevis Pin, 3/8" x 1" (Not Included in Double Ider Assembly (GA11287))
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
8
GD19360
Bushing, 3/8" x 1/2"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
9
GD5857
Spring
Linked diagram: , , , , , ,