Skip to main content
Kinze Planters 3660 TWIN-LINE PLANTER M0217-02 Interplant Even Row Push Unit

Interplant Even Row Push Unit

M0217-p068

Interactive Parts Diagram Viewer

  • Click on an item number on the Diagram or Parts list for Part description.
  • Zoom in/out the diagram to view the parts.
  • Drag the diagram if needed.
1
GD18015
Tee, 1/4" Press On
2
GD11279
Lid
Linked diagram: , , , ,
3
GA9714
Seed Hopper, Reinforced
Linked diagram: , , , ,
4
GD16598
U-Bolt, 4" x 7" x 5/8"-11
Linked diagram: , , , ,
G10230
Lock Washer, 5/8"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
G10104
Hex Nut, 5/8"-11
Linked diagram: , , , ,
5
GA13587
T-Bolt, 5/8"-11 x 5"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
6
GD0914-30
Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 30" (No Holes)
Linked diagram: , , , ,
7
G10233
Machine Bushing, 1 1/2" x 1/32", 10 Gauge
Linked diagram: , , , ,
8
Interplant Push Row Unit, Air Clutch
Linked diagram: M0217-p066
9
GA2180
Hanger Bearing, 7/8" Hex Bore
Linked diagram: , , , ,
10
G10004
Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
G11391
Flat Washer, 5/8" SAE
Linked diagram: , , , ,
G10107
Lock Nut, 5/8"-11
Linked diagram: , , , ,
11
G10013
Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8"-11 x 3 1/2"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
12
G10338
Carriage Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
G10620
Serrated Flange Nut, 5/16"-18
Linked diagram: , , , ,
13
GD1109
Bushing, 41/64" I.D. x 7/8" O.D. x 1/4" Long
Linked diagram: , , , ,
14
GA6171
Bearing
Linked diagram: , , , ,
15
GD1085
Rubber Tire, 1" x 12"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
16
GD9120
Nylon Half Wheel
Linked diagram: , , , ,
17
G10064
Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4"-20 x 1"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
18
GA10151
Meter Drive Assembly Complete, 11/19 Tooth
Linked diagram: , , , ,
19
GB0331
Clutch Adapter Plate
Linked diagram: , , , ,
20
Interplant Push Row Unit
21
GA9130
Push Row Unit Light Bracket
Linked diagram: , , , ,
22
G10001
Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8"-16 x 1"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
G10229
Lock Washer, 3/8"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
G10101
Hex Nut, 3/8"-16
Linked diagram: , , , ,
23
GD6291
Insulated Clamp, 3/8"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
24
Planter Monitor Module (PMM)
Linked diagram: M0217-p210
25
GD1719
Coupler, 4"
Linked diagram: , , , ,
26
GA11331
Hex Lock Clamp Assembly
Linked diagram: , , , ,
27
GD0453-03
Extension Tube, 50", 12 Row
Linked diagram: , , , ,
GD0453-08
Extension Tube, 65", 16 Row
Linked diagram: , , , ,
A
GA6434
Rubber Closing Wheel Complete W/Bearing (Items 14-16)

Sign In to sync your saved items