Skip to main content

Hose Take-up, 12 Row

M0217-p124

Interactive Parts Diagram Viewer

  • Click on an item number on the Diagram or Parts list for Part description.
  • Zoom in/out the diagram to view the parts.
  • Drag the diagram if needed.
1
GA13963
Rear Hose Take-Up
2
GD19833
Rear Hose Take-Up Cover
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
3
G10328
Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8"-16 x 5/8"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
4
G11387
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
5
G10107
Lock Nut, 5/8"-11
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
6
G11391
lat Washer, 5/8" SAE
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
7
GB0218
Bushing, 21/32" I.D. x 7/8" O.D. x 19/32" Long
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
8
G10689
Carriage Bolt, 5/8"-11 x 2"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
9
GA13962
Front Hose Take-Up
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
10
GD19825
Hose Take-Up Stop
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
11
G11091
Serrated Flange Nut, 3/8"-16
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , ,