Skip to main content

2-Point Hitch Option

M0217-p120

Interactive Parts Diagram Viewer

  • Click on an item number on the Diagram or Parts list for Part description.
  • Zoom in/out the diagram to view the parts.
  • Drag the diagram if needed.
1
GA13665
Hitch Pivot
2
GA13673
Pivot Pin
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
3
G10005
Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/8"-11 x 1 3/4"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
G11391
Flat Washer, 5/8" SAE
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
G10230
Lock Washer, 5/8"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
4
GD15100
Pivot Lock
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
5
GD16226
Sleeve, 3" O.D. x 1 25/32" x 29/32" Thick
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
6
GD16303
Washer, 3" O.D. x 1 25/32" x 1/4" Thick
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
7
GA12163
Pin, 13 3/8"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
8
GD15725
Washer, 4" O.D. x 2 1/4" I.D. x 1/4"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
9
G10169
Hex Head Cap Screw, 1 1/4"-7 x 6"
Linked diagram: , , , , , , , ,